Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Titles
Contact Info
Arfsten, Sara Elem Phy Ed
Head Volleyball
507-540-0655
Balz, Megan Grade 3
507-540-0655
Bartholomaus, Brett Health/Phy Ed
Asst Football, Co-Head Wrestling
507-752-7361
Benedict, Jan Grade 2
507-540-0655
Blomgren, Joan Preschool
507-540-0655
Clarke, Denise Superintendent's Secretary
507-752-7361
Derickson, Paula
Knowledge Bowl
507-752-7361
Dunn, Kellie
507-752-7361
Eliason, Alicia

Frasher, Tasha 5-12 Band
507-752-7361 / 507-540-0655
Frederickson, Deb Paraprofessional
507-752-7361 / 507-540-0655
Furth, Sharon Grade 4
Elementary Student Council
507-540-0655
Goetstouwers, Phil Jr/Sr High Principal
507-752-7361
Gransee, Gloria Paraprofessional
507-540-0655
Guetter, Laura
507-752-7361
Hacker, Heather Paraprofessional
507-752-7361 / 507-540-0655
Hemiller, Darla Paraprofessional
507-540-0655
Hemp, Christy
507-752-7361
Hewitt, Mary Grade 1
507-540-0655
Holman, Bonnie Kitchen
507-752-7361 / 507-540-0655
Hubert, Betsy Library (Jr/Sr High)
Jr/Sr Class Advisor
507-752-7361
Hubert, Clayton K-12 Art
Jr Hi Football, Asst Wrestling, Student Council, Y
507-752-7361 / 507-540-0655
Hubert, Randi Webmaster

Huffman, Deb Grade 1
507-540-0655
Huls, Janiece Custodian
507-752-7361/507-540-0655
Jenniges, Isaac
Head Football, Asst Baseball
507-752-7361
Johnson, Barb High School Secretary
507-752-7361
Juncewski, Jessica Ag Science
FFA
507-752-7361
Karnitz, Rachel Counselor
507-752-7361/507-540-0655
Kramer, Sara
Asst Volleyball
507-540-0655
Larson, Bev
507-752-7361
Manthei, Odetta Special Ed
507-540-0655
Maras, Sharlla Grade 3
Asst Softball
507-540-0655
Mason, Jerry Custodian
507-752-7361/507-540-0655
Musegades, Sharon Computer Lab
507-540-0655
Neperman, Tom Custodian
507-752-7361/507-540-0655
Olson, Bruce Superintendent/Elem Principal
507-752-7361/507-540-0655
Olson, Sue
507-540-0655/507-752-7361
Pack, Bryce
507-752-7361
Pack, Deb Paraprofessional
507-752-7361/507-540-0655
Paplow, Paula
507-540-0655
Pederson, Jill Library (Elem)
507-540-0655
Penner, Kathy High School Special Ed
507-752-7361
Peterreins, Rick Auto Shop
507-752-7361
Polzin, Clare
507-752-7361
Pudenz, Kellee Elementary Secretary
507-540-0655
Runck, Leonard Technology Coordinator
507-752-7361
Ryker, Sheila Title
507-540-0655
Sarne, Marty Elementary Special Ed
507-540-0655
Schaffran, Sara Kitchen
507-752-7361/507-540-0655
Shaner, Mary Grade 5/6
MN Honor Society
507-540-0655
Skarupa, Darla Paraprofessional
507-540-0655
Smith, Jodi Grade 4
507-540-0655
Stavnes, Jenny Community Education Programs Coordinator, Publicat

Stevenson, Derek Grade 5/6
Asst Football, Head Softball
507-540-0655
Thompson, Kathy 1st Grade/Para
507-540-0655
Timm, Penny Paraprofessional
507-540-0655
Tordsen, Randy Custodian
507-752-7361/507-540-0655
VanMaasdam, Robert K-12 Choir
507-752-7361/507-540-0655
VanMeveren, Cheryl Kitchen
507-752-7361
Vold, Stacey Transportation Director
Community Education Programs Coordinator, Publicat
507-752-7361
Vold, Tom
Jr Hi Football, Jr Hi Track
507-752-7361
Wacker, Kathy Preschool
507-540-0655
Walker, Brian Grade 5/6
Head Boys Basketball, Asst Golf
507-540-0655
Wegman, Steve Tech Ed
Head Golf
507-752-7361
Wilmes, Susan
Drama
507-752-7361
Zarrett, Diana
507-752-7361
Zimmermann, Kerri Kitchen
507-752-7361/507-540-0655